Quick Book

Salient Features

Online Bus ticket booking

Return Bus Tickets

Online Banking

Customer Support

Latest News

All Routes

  • Hyderabad - Ananthapur
    D: 11:00 PM - Volvo Sleeper, AC
  • Hyderabad - Kurnool
    D: 11:00 PM - Volvo Sleeper, AC
  • Hyderabad - Gooty
    D: 11:00 PM - Volvo Sleeper, AC
  • Hyderabad - Garladine
    D: 11:00 PM - Volvo Sleeper, AC
  • Vijayawada - Ananthapur
    D: 08:00 PM - Hitech Push Back, NON_AC
  • Vijayawada - Kurnool
    D: 08:30 PM - Hitech Push Back, NON_AC
  • Guntur - Ananthapur
    D: 08:45 PM - Hitech Push Back, NON_AC
  • Guntur - Kurnool
    D: 08:45 PM - Hitech Push Back, NON_AC
  • Vijayawada - Ananthapur
    D: 09:15 PM - Sleeper/Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Vijayawada - Kurnool
    D: 09:15 PM - Sleeper/Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Vijayawada - Garladine
    D: 09:15 PM - Sleeper/Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Vijayawada - Gooty
    D: 09:15 PM - Sleeper/Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Guntur - Ananthapur
    D: 10:15 PM - Sleeper/Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Guntur - Kurnool
    D: 10:15 PM - Sleeper/Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Guntur - Garladine
    D: 10:15 PM - Sleeper/Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Guntur - Gooty
    D: 10:15 PM - Sleeper/Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Narsaraopet - Ananthapur
    D: 11:30 PM - Sleeper/Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Narsaraopet - Kurnool
    D: 11:30 PM - Sleeper/Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Vijayawada - Dhone
    D: 09:15 PM - Sleeper/Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Guntur - Dhone
    D: 10:15 PM - Sleeper/Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Vijayawada - Nandikotkur
    D: 09:15 PM - Sleeper/Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Vijayawada - Atmakur
    D: 09:15 PM - Sleeper/Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Guntur - Nandikotkur
    D: 10:15 PM - Sleeper/Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Guntur - Atmakur
    D: 10:15 PM - Sleeper/Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Ananthapur - Vijayawada
    D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper/Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Ananthapur - Guntur
    D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper/Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Ananthapur - Kurnool
    D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper/Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Ananthapur - Narsaraopet
    D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper/Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Garladine - Vijayawada
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Gooty - Vijayawada
    D: 09:45 PM - Sleeper/Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Kurnool - Vijayawada
    D: 11:30 PM - Sleeper/Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Kurnool - Guntur
    D: 11:30 PM - Sleeper/Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Dhone - Guntur
    D: 10:45 PM - Sleeper/Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Dhone - Vijayawada
    D: 10:45 PM - Sleeper/Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Nandikotkur - Guntur
    D: 11:45 PM - Sleeper/Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Nandikotkur - Vijayawada
    D: 11:45 PM - Sleeper/Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Atmakur - Guntur
    D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper/Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Atmakur - Vijayawada
    D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper/Semi Sleeper, AC
  • Ananthapur - Vijayawada
    D: 08:30 PM - Hitech Push Back, NON_AC
  • Ananthapur - Guntur
    D: 08:30 PM - Hitech Push Back, NON_AC
  • Gooty - Vijayawada
    D: 09:45 PM - Hitech Push Back, NON_AC
  • Kurnool - Vijayawada
    D: 11:10 PM - Hitech Push Back, NON_AC
  • Kurnool - Guntur
    D: 11:00 PM - Hitech Push Back, NON_AC
  • Ananthapur - Hyderabad
    D: 10:30 PM - Volvo Sleeper, AC
  • Ananthapur - Kurnool
    D: 10:30 PM - Volvo Sleeper, AC
  • Garladine - Hyderabad
    D: 11:00 PM - Volvo Sleeper, AC
  • Gooty - Hyderabad
    D: 11:20 PM - Volvo Sleeper, AC
  • Kurnool - Hyderabad
    D: 11:55 PM - Volvo Sleeper, AC
  • Ananthapur - Vijayawada
    D: 08:00 PM - Hitech Push Back, NON_AC
  • Ananthapur - Guntur
    D: 08:00 PM - Hitech Push Back, NON_AC
  • Ananthapur - Kurnool
    D: 08:00 PM - Hitech Push Back, NON_AC
  • Ananthapur - Narsaraopet
    D: 08:00 PM - Hitech Push Back, NON_AC
  • Garladine - Vijayawada
    D: 08:20 PM - Hitech Push Back, NON_AC
  • Gooty - Vijayawada
    D: 09:15 PM - Hitech Push Back, NON_AC
  • Kurnool - Vijayawada
    D: 11:00 PM - Hitech Push Back, NON_AC
  • Kurnool - Guntur
    D: 11:00 PM - Hitech Push Back, NON_AC
  • Vijayawada - Ananthapur
    D: 08:30 PM - Hitech Push Back, NON_AC
  • Vijayawada - Kurnool
    D: 08:30 PM - Hitech Push Back, NON_AC
  • Vijayawada - Garladine
    D: 08:30 PM - Hitech Push Back, NON_AC
  • Vijayawada - Gooty
    D: 08:30 PM - Hitech Push Back, NON_AC
  • Guntur - Gooty
    D: 09:15 PM - Hitech Push Back, NON_AC
  • Guntur - Ananthapur
    D: 09:15 PM - Hitech Push Back, NON_AC
  • Guntur - Kurnool
    D: 09:15 PM - Hitech Push Back, NON_AC
  • Guntur - Garladine
    D: 09:15 PM - Hitech Push Back, NON_AC
  • Narsaraopet - Ananthapur
    D: 10:30 PM - Hitech Push Back, NON_AC
  • Narsaraopet - Kurnool
    D: 10:30 PM - Hitech Push Back, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Ananthapur
    D: 11:00 PM - Volvo Sleeper, AC
  • Hyderabad - Kurnool
    D: 11:00 PM - Volvo Sleeper, AC
  • Hyderabad - Gooty
    D: 11:00 PM - Volvo Sleeper, AC
  • Hyderabad - Garladine
    D: 11:00 PM - Volvo Sleeper, AC

Gallery

Amenities

Offers

Track My Bus

Wish you a Happy and Comfortable Journey

booking-confirm booking-cancel search-results service-details ticket-details phone-blocking-to-ebooking">

Please Enter Your Details

Success

Thank you, Message has been sent successfully